Image and video hosting by TinyPic

"BERSAMA MEMIMPIN PERUBAHAN"

Image and video hosting by TinyPic

Thursday, November 15, 2012

SRC USIM Council Partners




               SRC USIM Council Partners (Rakan Exco MPP USIM) for session 2012/2013 were officially appointed in a historic event; SRC USIM Meet & Greet on 23 October 2012 at DKP 3.

About 140 students from various faculties in Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia were chosen to be the 'supporting team' of SRC USIM after episodes of online registration, screening and interviews conducted by the members of Students’ Representative Council USIM.

We hope that the newly appointed SRC USIM Council Partners will be able to conduct themselves in all endeavours to maintain the dignity of SRC USIM, to honour the lecturers, staff and fellow colleagues and to be able to enhance the prestige and reputation of the beloved university, USIM.

Listed below are the members of SRC USIM Council Partners according to their assigned bureau respectively. Click on these links for more interactive views : Link 1 & Link 2


PRESIDENT
  1. Mohd. Amin Bin Suhaimin (1110482) 
  2. Nurul Asyikin Binti Zulkifli (1101478) 

DEPUTY PRESIDENT
  1. Nor Amirah Binti Awang @ Yaacob (1110720)
  2. Nabilah Syazana Bte Azizal (1111389)
  3. Aliah Fatin Irwani Binti Abdul Razak (1111001)
  4. Nabihah Binti Fauzi (1110110)
  5. Siti Zulaiha Binti M. Yassin (1111785)
  6. Nor Akhlisah Binti Zulkipli (1112246)
  7. Wan Shahidatulaili Binti Wan Alias (1102066)
  8. A'inul Mardhiyyah Binti Mohamad Sabri (1110511)
  9. Auni Amirah binti Razman (1120368)

VICE PRESIDENT I
  1. Mohd. Afiq Syafirin Bin Abd. Aziz (1112481) 
  2. Hisyamuddin Bin Jamirun (1120064)
  3. Tengku Syahmi Abidi bin Tengku Samsul Awang (1101435)

VICE PRESIDENT II
  1. Nurul Shahida Binti Samsulazlan (1110242) 
  2. Nurul Husna Binti Syamsul Bahri (1110241)
  3. ‘Awatif Hasni Binti Ahmad Jamali (1100313) 
  4. Tuan Syarifah Atikah Binti Tuan Mat Zin (1100326)

SECRETARY GENERAL & VICE SECRETARY GENERAL
  1. Muhammad Hafiz Bin Amir (1120062)
  2. Muhammad Hariz Hatim Bin Mohd. Rodi (1110868)

TREASURER
  1. Ammanina Binti Mohd. Ramsah (1101476)
  2. Mohd. Nurul Hadi Bin Yatah (1120818)

ACADEMIC & INTELLECTUAL DEVELOPMENT BUREAU
  1. Nur 'Izzati Bt Mat Noor (1110341)
  2. Amalina Binti Jamaludin (1111011)
  3. Mohamed Sabri Bin Esa (1101909)
  4. Nik Nur Fatehah Binti Nik Md Ridzuan (1120451)
  5. Azlan Yusof Bin Punding (1121565)
  6. Muhammad Syukri Bin Sungngachee (1112623)
  7. Umi Atikah Bt Razak (1121221)
  8. Muhamad Amirul Bin Razali (1110217)
  9. Syed Hafizin Jamil Bin Syed Omar Syarifuddin (1110356)
  10. Ain Nadhirah Binti Muhammad (1110342)
  11. Nurul Farahana Binti Mohd Radzi (1100677)
  12. Zulaikha Binti Mustapa (1111320)

SPORTS & RECREATION BUREAU
  1. Nurul huda Binti Abdul Kader (1111891)
  2. Nurul Syazwani Binti Ramli (1111570)
  3. Nurul Afifah Binti Razali (1121183)
  4. Fatin Nabila Binti Mohamad Nayan (1120732)
  5. Siti Hamizah Binti Helmi (1120756)
  6. Nur Zawiah Bt Ismail (1100944)
  7. Muhammad Yusoff Bin Sayuti @ Ismail (1101408)
  8. Muhammad Fazrin Afnan Bin Mohamat Johari (1110175)

WELFARE BUREAU
  1. Mohd Afifuddin B. Ibrahim (1101350)
  2. Muhd Hafizuddin B. Jamil (1101351)
  3. Mohd Shabran Syahmi B. Takhta (1110939)
  4. Abu Dzar B. Ismail (1111847)
  5. Abdul Malik B. Bali (1121424)
  6. Nurul Faiezah Bt Chun Lee@Md. Fadlee (1111841)
  7. Nur Fatin Bt. Mohd Satar (1110481)
  8. Nur Hanisah Bt. Hamidin (1110143)
  9. Nik Anis Syakira Bt. Megat Ali (1112402)
  10. Nor Shazleen Bt. Mohd Ruzmi (1110046)
  11. Farah Alia Bt. Zulkifli (1110030)
  12. Nurul Najihah Bt. Rusli (1112384)
  13. Norsyafiqah Bt. Baharom (1121277)
  14. Nur Ili Nabila Bt. Mohd Zalazilah (1111041)
  15. Khuzaimah Bt. Md. Zainuddin (1110149)

SPIRITUALITY & HUMAN DEVELOPMENT BUREAU
  1. Nur Hanisah Binti Jamil (1120899)
  2. Maryam Khalilah Binti Kadri (1100999)
  3. Nurul Liyana Binti Norazimi (1112184)
  4. Zul Afiq Zaim Bin Zulkeple (1120232)
  5. Muhamad Asri Bin Mohd Arif (1120431)
  6. Muhammad Kamil Bin Yazid (1120425)
  7. Yasirah  Mohamed Ali (1110818)
  8. Nadrah Binti Haron (1110428)
  9. Wan Nur Najwa Binti Wan Abdul Rahman (1111274)
  10. Roslina Binti Ahadin (1100916)
  11. Wan Nurul Marjan Binti Wan Adnan (1111255)
  12. Amrina Rasyada Bt Kamaruzaman (1111256)
  13. Siti Khatijah Binti Mohd Ariffin (1111250)
  14. Nura Adila Binti Abdul Aziz (1121489)
  15. Siti Fatimah Binti Mad Yatim (1101009)

INFORMATION & PUBLICATION BUREAU
  1. Norimah Binti Mt. Yusoff (1100093)
  2. Siti Raudhah Binti Mohammad Azmin (1112597)
  3. Nurul Amirah Binti Baharuddin (1120214)
  4. Nur Mira Binti Noor Amran (1110192)
  5. Maisarah Binti Mohammad (1120282)
  6. Nur Athirah Arifah Binti Azman (1110557)
  7. Munirah Nazihah Binti Yasni (1110197)
  8. Ahmad Kushairi Bin Embong (1100036)
  9. Nur ‘Ain Syahidah Binti Sharifuddin (1100900)
  10. Nur Azlina Binti Noor Azman (1111595)
  11. Zulaikha Binti Mustapa (1111320)
  12. Siti Aishah Abd Rahman (1110549)
  13. Adlina Bt Mohamad Sanuri (1110040)

WEBSITE TEAM
  1. Muhammad Izzul Izwan  B Mohd Isa (1112627)
  2. Wan Muhamad Syahmi B Wan Yusoff (1111819)
  3. Syed Ubaydillah B Syed Ahmad (1111809)
  4. Halimatun Saadiah Bt Saleh (1110931)
  5. Nazifah Bt Hayani (1111734)
  6. Norlaila Bt Sadi (1111732)
  7. Muhammad Safwan (1111813)
  8. Nur Badriah Omar (1111741)
  9. Abdul Muhaimin B Abdul Razak (1111804)
  10. Syed Aiman Fada’aq B Syed Ali (1111812)
  11. Mohamad Noor Hakim B Shahrom (1111808)
  12. Mohamad Asyraf B Mohd Rodzi (1111800)
  13. Nik Muhammad Aliff B Nik Adeeb Sanusi (1111839)
  14. Mohamad Izzul Khalis B Mohamad Hanapi (1111843)
  15. Nur Syafiqah Bt Abd Rahim (1111797)
  16. Muhammad Zaeemi B Ibrahim (1111787)
  17. Mohd Zainor Faiz Bin Zainordin (1111803)

CORPORATE & INTERNATIONALIZATION BUREAU
  1. Siti Anis Amalin Binti Anuar (1120550)
  2. Norasiah Binti Zulkifli (1110462)
  3. Mohamad Fayas Aswad Bin Mohamad Tajudin (1122167)
  4. Nur Rasyidah Binti Ab Halim (1112421)
  5. Mohamad Amir Uzair B Mohd Mazlan (1122164)

ECONOMIC & ENTREPRENEURSHIP BUREAU
  1. Muhamad Anas Bin Nasaruddin (1120548)
  2. Nur Husna Binti Rosmaidi (1111538)
  3. Nor Hidayah Binti Ngah (1101759)
  4. Hamizah Binti Saruan (1101755)
  5. Nur Hidayu Binti Ibrahim (1101774)
  6. Syazana Bt Nordin (1112049)
  7. Mohamad Hambali Bin Hnafiah (1120175)
  8. Azran Bin Amin (1120146)
  9. Nurhazirah Bt. Abdullah Zawawi (1100320)
  10. Fatihul Munirah Binti Amiruddin (1110284)

ARTS & CULTURE BUREAU
  1. Mohd Faez Bin Mohd Zin (1111324)
  2. Husna Binti Halim (1110598)
  3. Nurhidayah Bt Md Esa (1110628)
  4. Nor Salwiza Bintimusa (1111008)
  5. Ain Afiqah Binti Azahazuhari (1110551)
  6. Raja Nur Junainah Bt Raja Abdul Aziz (1112412)
  7. Muhammad Waliudidin Bin Mat Yusoff (1120630)
  8. Nurul Syafiqa Binti Abdul Halim (1101639)
  9. Nurhidayah Binti Selamat (1110766)
  10. Syarifah Rodziah Binti Said Ali (1111239)
  11. Qistina Balkis Binti Mohd Yusof (1111428)
  12. Sharifatul  Almas Binti Shahriwal (1111433)
  13. Wan Noor Ezzati Binti Wan Nelang (1111432)
  14. Siti Nor Fashilla Binti Abd Zaleh (1111431)
  15. Safwan Bin Salim (1111303)

0 ulasan:

Post a Comment